Justin Patterson
Superintendent
Administration
308-478-5265
Shannon Lovin
Principal / AD
Administration
308-478-5265
Rogene Hinrichs
Bookkeeper - Wilcox Office
Office
308-478-5265
Julie Rahmann
Secretary - Wilcox Office
Office
308-478-5265
Michelle Konert
Secretary - Hildreth Office
Office
308-938-2415
Rolf Bebensee
Golf
Support Staff
Todd Bebensee
Custodian - Hildreth
Support Staff
308-938-2415
Jean Bunger
Tech Coordinator
Teachers
308-478-5265
Alyssa Carey
Preschool
Teachers
308-478-5265
Tracy Carr
Custodian - Wilcox
Support Staff
308-478-5265
Susan Cedar
Para Professional 3-6 | After School Program
Support Staff
308-478-5265
Lea Crawford
Para Professional HS
Support Staff
308-478-5265
Marjorie Damit-Og
7-12 Science
Teachers
308-478-5265
Gabe Eberhardt
K-12 PE/FB/TR
Teachers
308-478-5265
Julie Ehlers
Para Professional EL | JH Sports
Support Staff
308-478-5265
Kassie Faimon
Ag Ed/FFA
Teachers
308-478-5265
Amanda Fouts
Para Professional EL
Support Staff
308-478-5265
Tiana Gibb
4th Grade
Teachers
308-938-2415
Jordan Glenn
7-12 History/JH Sports
Teachers
308-478-5265
Lynette Gruwell
3-6 SPED
Teachers
308-938-2415
Carolyn Hance
7-12 English/Speech
Teachers
308-478-5265
Rick Henderson
Transportation Supervisor | Dir. of Maintenance
Support Staff
308-478-5265
Val Hogeland
Cook - Wilcox
Support Staff
308-478-5265
Katie Hohensee
Kindergarten
Teachers
308-478-5265
Deb Johnson
Foreign Language
Teachers
308-478-5265
Dustin Johnson
Cross Country
Support Staff
Ryan Jurgens
Custodian - Hildreth
Support Staff
308-938-2415
Melanie Kluch
Cook - Hildreth
Support Staff
308-938-2415
Amber Kosmicki
K-12 Art
Teachers
308-478-5265
Nurita Lambert
FCS/Yearbook/JH & HS Quiz Bowl
Teachers
308-478-5265
Connie Lovin
8-12 Math
Teachers
308-478-5265
Kay Lieb
Cook - Wilcox
Support Staff
308-478-5265
Brandy Lunsford
EL SPED/Title 1
Teachers
308-478-5265
Mary Martin
7-12 Business/FBLA
Teachers
308-478-5265
Mackenzie Maul
6th Grade
Teachers
308-938-2415
Cassandra Myers
Cook - Wilcox
Support Staff
308-478-5265
Melissa Myers
7-12 SPED
Teachers
308-478-5265
Matthew Nelson
HS Boys Basketball
Support Staff
Mindy Nutter
Para Professional EL
Support Staff
308-478-5265
Patricia Ourada
Para Professional 3-6
Support Staff
308-938-2415
Aaron Pistulka
HS Wrestling
Support Staff
Patti Roads
Foodservice Director
Support Staff
308-478-5265
Lyndsay Robinson
Para Professional HS | Cheer Sponsor
Support Staff
308-478-5265
Lyndsey Rossen
1st Grade/VB
Teachers
308-478-5265
Kelly Sheen
2nd Grade
Teachers
308-478-5265
Kaylie Soneson
3rd Grade
Teachers
308-938-2415
June Stratman
K-12 Media
Teachers
308-478-5265
Kristina Swedberg
ELTitle 1
Teachers
308-938-2415
Tim Trausch
K-12 Music
Teachers
308-478-5265
Tanice Twohig
Head Cook - Hildreth
Support Staff
308-938-2415
Cody Whipkey
History/GBB
Teachers
308-478-5265
Makenzie Wilfahrt
Para Professional EL
Support Staff
308-478-5265
Carla Wilson
Custodian - Wilcox
Support Staff
308-478-5265
Chantel Winz
5th Grade/EL Quiz Bowl
Teachers
308-938-2415